REALIZZAZIONI

Sezione in fase di completamento

Linea Km Località Committente Anno
Bologna-Lecce
172+308 Marotta di Mondolfo (PU) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.r.l. 2018
FDG Apricena-San Severo
San Severo (FG) GUIDI COSTRUZIONI S.r.l. 2018
Bologna-Foggia
San Severo (FG) GUIDI COSTRUZIONI S.r.l. 2018
Mestre-Trieste
57+138 Portogruaro (VE) Costruzioni Edili BARALDINI Quirino S.p.A. 2018
Cassino-Napoli
199+687 Vitulazio (CE) Francesco Comune Costruzioni S.r.l. 2018
Roma-Viterbo
73+062 Corchiano (VT) CG EDILCOOP Soc. Coop. 2017
Fortezza-Brunico
23+015 Chienes (BZ) Brunner & Leiter 2017
FSE Lecce - Gallipoli
San Cesario (LE) LEADRI S.r.l. 2017
Foggia-Bari
592+875 Barletta (BA) DORONZO Infrastrutture S.r.l. 2017
Roma-Viterbo
59+465 Civita Castellana (VT) CG EDILCOOP Soc. Coop. 2017
Bologna-Ancona
Rimini Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2017
Napoli-Battipaglia
63+703 Pontecagnano (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2017
FSE Lecce-Gallipoli
Sternatia (LE) LEADRI S.r.l. 2017
FER Modena–Sassuolo
9+398 Formigine (MO) CLC Società Cooperativa 2017
Bologna-Firenze
Rastignano (BO) BARALDINI QUIRINO S.p.A. 2016
Torino-Genova
156+532 Genova Bolzaneto (GE) Brancaccio Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Napoli-Foggia
171+597 Marcianise (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2016
Roma-Pescara
15+302 Guidonia (RM) Lista Appalti S.r.l. 2016
Napoli-Foggia
170+797 Marcianise (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2016
Voghera-Pavia
7+410 Pizzale (PV) Impresa Milesi Geom. Sergio S.r.l. 2016
Voghera-Pavia
5+734 Pizzale (PV) Impresa Milesi Geom. Sergio S.r.l. 2016
Napoli-Foggia
166+843 Recale (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2016
Napoli-Potenza
30+430 Angri (SA) PROTEK S.c.a.r.l. 2016
Torino-Milano
23+658 Brandizzo (TO) QUADRIO Gaetano Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Palermo-Agrigento
77+433 Lercara (PA) Sicurbau S.r.l. 2016
Palermo-Agrigento
77+433 Lercara (PA) Sicurbau S.r.l. 2016
Pavia-Torreberetti
30+697 Zinasco (PV) Bertini S.r.l. 2016
Pisa-La Spezia
146+770 Carrara (MS) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.r.l. 2016
Roma-Lido
17+374 Roma Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Orte-Falconara
172+570 Foligno (PG) Consorzio Stabile Syncos S.c.a.r.l. 2015
Napoli-Foggia
166+504 Recale (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2015
Ancona-Pescara
276+730 Massignano (AP) Comune di Massignano 2015
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
369+238 Grotteria (RC) Comune di Grotteria 2015
Castelfranco Veneto-Treviso
53+525 Paese (TV) LF Costruzioni S.r.l. 2015
Alessandria-Ovada
19+085 Predosa (AL) ALPIN S.r.l. 2015
Napoli-Battipaglia
64+371 Pontecagnano Faiano (SA) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2015
Torino-Milano
22+595 Brandizzo (TO) Quadrio Gaetano S.p.A. 2015
Roma-Pescara
18+514 Guidonia Montecelio (RM) LISTA Appalti S.r.l. 2015
Torino-Milano
23+114 Brandizzo (TO) Quadrio Gaetano S.p.A. 2015
Napoli-Battipaglia
66+400 Pontecagnano Faiano (SA) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2015
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
325+169 Gioia Tauro (RC) Consortile Petrace S.c.ar.l. 2015
Cremona-Treviglio
61+263 Caravaggio (BG) Impresa Milesi Geom. Sergio S.r.l. 2015
Milano-Pavia
23+774 Borgarello (PV) D’Adiutorio 2015
Bari-Lecce e FSE Bari-Triggiano
649+215 Bari Luigi NOTARI S.p.A. 2015
Tortona-Voghera
24+715 Tortona (AL) ITINERA S.p.A. 2015
Foggia-Bari
597+163 Barletta (BA) DORONZO Infrastrutture S.r.l. 2014
Napoli-Foggia
166+200 Recale (CE) ICONA Soc. Coop. 2014
Bari-Lecce
680+044 Polignano a Mare (BA) PASQUALE ALO’ S.r.l. 2014
Milano-Brescia
41+053 Bariano (BG) Consorzio BBM 2014
Milano-Pavia
10+115 Pieve Emanuele (MI) D’Adiutorio 2014
Bari-Lecce
681+193 Polignano a Mare (BA) Condotte Strade S.r.l. 2014
Passante (Lambrate-P.Romana)
Fermata Forlanini Milano Metro Forlanini S.c. a r.l. 2014
Torino-Modane
33+111 S. Antonino di Susa (TO) Quadrio Gaetano S.p.A. 2014
Monza-Molteno
1+264 Monza (MB) D’Adiutorio 2014
Milano-Verona
8+400 Travagliato (BS) CEPAV DUE 2014
Milano-Genova
Interconnessione Fegino Genova CONSORZIO COCIV 2014
Bologna-Taranto
294+943 San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) Comune di San Benedetto del Tronto 2014
Catania-Messina
318+287 Scaletta Zanclea (ME) Lilly Costruzioni di Pulvirenti Liliana 2014
Firenze-Roma
234+408 Indicatore (AR) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2013
Pisa-Pistoia
57+600 San Giuliano Terme (PI) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2013
Firenze-Pisa
40+178 San Miniato (PI) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2013
Bologna-Lecce
296+495 Martinsicuro (TE) D’Adiutorio 2013
Milano-Genova
10+835 Pieve Emanuele (MI) Impresa Luigi Notari S.p.A. 2013
Bologna-Lecce
112+375 Rimini Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2013
Bologna-Lecce
295+510 Martinsicuro (TE) Provincia di Ascoli Piceno 2012
Firenze-Bologna
12+700 Calenzano (FI) C.E.M.E.S. S.p.A. 2012
Treviglio-Brescia
11+483 Roncadelle (BS) CEPAV DUE 2012
FR4 Roma - Velletri
27+749 Ariccia (RM) Gruppo Schina Consorzio Stabile 2012
Treviglio-Brescia
10+409 Castegnato (BS) CEPAV DUE 2012
Cremona-Treviglio
44+029 Crema (CR) De Fabiani S.r.l. 2012
Orte-Falconara
171+746 Foligno (PG) ATI: Tecnica del Territorio S.r.l. - CR Costruzioni S.p.A. 2012
Orte-Falconara
114+127 Spoleto (PG) Conglomerati Medio Tevere S.r.l. 2012
Napoli–Salerno
25+358 Pompei (NA) COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2012
Cagliari–Assemini
Elmas (CA) ATI: Impresa di Costruzioni Ing. Raffaello Pellegrini S.r.l. - IMMA S.p.A. 2012
Catania-Messina
299+507 S. Alessio Siculo (ME) Sidoti Costruzioni S.r.l. 2012
Bologna-Lecce
330+033 Pineto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2011
Alessandria-Ovada
13+373 Castelpina e Castellazzo (AL) Taurasia Società Cooperativa 2011
Genova-Ventimiglia
145+495 Camporosso (IM) Edilizia E Costruzioni S.r.l. 2011
Taranto-Brindisi
53+580 Mesagne (BR) Comune Mesagne 2011
Milano-Venezia
220+331 Villafranca Padovana (PD) Alissa Costruzioni S.p.A. 2011
Torino-Milano
108+791 Trecate (NO) Taurasia Società Cooperativa 2011
Caserta-Foggia
24+043 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2011
Caserta-Foggia
23+700 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2011
Canicattì-Caltanissetta
155+151 Caltanissetta EMPEDOCLE S.c.p.a 2011
Bologna-Lecce
305+994 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2011
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
185+973 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Bari-Barletta
17+650,95 Bitonto (BA) CO.GE.T. Soc. Coop. 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Ancona-Bari
595+260 Barletta (BA) Cooperativa Muratori Pugliesi 2010
Bologna-Lecce
216+985 Osimo (AN) Duezeta Costruzioni S.r.l. 2010
Metropolitana di Milano
Tra Stazioni di P.ta Romana e P.ta Vittoria Milano Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Palermo-Messina
102+429 Caronia (ME) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Napoli-Battipaglia
14+600 Torre del Greco (NA) Castaldo S.r.l. 2010
Firenze-Pisa
36+517 Empoli (FI) Deanco S.r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
321+738 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
188+531 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
321+937 Crucoli (KR) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2010
AV Roma-Firenze
Tra Km 5+900 e Km 6+050 Roma Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Sampierdarena-Confine Francese
81+212 Albenga (SV) Albenga Soc. Cons. a r.l. 2010
Firenze-Bologna
1+467 Firenze COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2010
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
114+846 Villapiana (CS) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2010
Bologna-Lecce
329+275 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2010
Padova-Verona
217+743 Mestrino (PD) Mattioli S.p.A. 2010
Chinchilla-Cartagena
475+504 Suscina (Murcia) Zaneta UTE 2010
Padova-Bologna
84+700 Padova Carron Cav. Angelo S.p.A. 2010
Firenze-Pisa
38+620 Empoli (FI) Deanco S.r.l. 2010
Firenze-Bologna
1+467 Firenze Nodavia S.c.p.a. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
320+493 S. Andrea dello Ionio (CZ) PRO.CO.GEST. S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
316+809 S. Sostene (CZ) PRO.CO.GEST. S.r.l. 2009
Torino-Milano
78+250 Vercelli Taurasia Società Cooperativa 2009
Bologna-Ancona
112+450 Rimini Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
12+022 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Padova
0+109,029 Montegrotto Terme (PD) Oberosler Cav. Pietro S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
307+408 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
9+842 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
306+238 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2009
Pisa-Pistoia
32+767 Pisa CLC Società Cooperativa 2009
Mestre-Quarto d'Altino
11+900 Marcon (VE) Adriastrade 2009
Bari-Foggia
641+942 Bari DEC S.p.A. 2009
Torino-Modane
23+050 Avigliana (TO) Impresa Prevedello Isidoro S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
Pordenone Autovie Venete S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
Ortona (CH) Gefin S.r.l. 2009
Orte-Falconara
179+660 Valtopina (FG) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2009
Parma-La Spezia
11+420,48 Osteriazza (PR) Astaldi S.p.A. 2009
Milano-Venezia
61+077 Chiari (BS) Comune di Chiari 2009
Verona-Brennero
65+709 Trento Profacta S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Padova
115+733 Padova Mattioli S.p.A. 2009
Roma-Napoli
182+632 Teano (CS) Pokal Costruzioni S.r.l. 2009
Bergamo-Lecco
9+815 Mapello (BG) Anas S.p.A. 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
8+271 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2009
Bologna-Padova
115+110 Padova Mattioli S.p.A. 2009
Messina-Palermo
1+800 Palermo SIS S.c.p.a. 2009
Bologna-Padova
2+000 Bologna SO.GE.L. S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
316+809 San Sostene (CZ) PRO.CO.GEST. S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
25+000 Treviso e Villorba (TV) Impresa Prevedello Isidoro S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
25+155 Treviso e Villorba (TV) Impresa Prevedello Isidoro S.r.l. 2009
Milano-Lecco
11+407 Carnate (MI) Todini S.p.A. 2009
Alessandria-Ovada
6+755 Castellazzo Bormida (AL) Cosbau S.p.A. 2008
Foligno-Terontola
23+715 Ospedalicchio (PG) Tecnostrade S.r.l. 2008
Milano-Venezia
246+834 Vetrego (VE) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2008
Treviglio-Bergamo
19+085 Colognola (BG) ANAS S.p.A. 2008
Orte-Falconara
134+689 Baiano di Spoleto (PG) Tecnostrade S.r.l. 2008
Milano-Pavia
7+490 Locate di Triulzi (MI) Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2008
Venezia-Treviso
22+685 Vetrego (VE) Grandi Lavori Fincosit S.p.A. 2008
Roma-Firenze
304+478 Girone (FI) Scala Virgilio e Figli S.p.A. 2008
Casalecchio-Vignola
5+690 Zola Predosa (BO) Urbanizzazioni Zola C4 Soc. Cons. a R.L. 2008
AV Roma-Milano
Roma COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2008
Palermo-Messina
117+215 Caronia (ME) S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2008
Giulianova-Teramo
21+156 Teramo (TE) Verdebosco S.r.l. 2008
Orte-Falconara
4+344 Moscano (AN) Impresa S.p.A. 2008
FFCC Tarragona-Barcellona
Reus (Tarragona) AMERSAM 2008
Pavia-Casalpusterlengo
5+761 Casal Pusterlengo (PV) ANAS S.p.A. 2008
Milano-Mortara
34+454,52 Vigevano (PV) Edil-Strade Valtellina 2008
Thessaloniki-Athens
410+880 Leptokaria TERNA ENERGY S.A. 2008
Torre Annunziata-Castellammare di Stabia
Napoli Circumvesuviana 2008
Bologna-Lecce
214+490 Camerano (AN) I.C.O.C. S.r.l. - STADE S.r.l. 2008
Mantova-Monselice
126+060 S. Vito di Cerea (VR) SA.CA.I.M. S.p.A. 2008
Codogno-Cremona-Mantova
Villetta Malagnino (CR) ATI:Capiluppi Enzo S.r.l. - Beton Camuna S.p.A 2008
Alicante-Alcoy
445 Alicante DRAGADOS S.A. 2007
Mestre-Latisana
48+390 S. Stino di Livenza (VE) Paggi Adelmo S.r.l. 2007
Alicante-Alcoy
445 Alicante DRAGADOS S.A. 2007
Pisa-La Spezia
124+425 Camaiore (LU) Deanco S.r.l. 2007
Bologna-Firenze
83+857 S. Ruffillo (BO) COOP Costruzioni 2007
Bologna-Lecce
608+316 Trani (BA) Impresa Persia Nicolangelo 2007
Firenze-Empoli
605+820 Firenze Mati Mauro e Figli S.r.l. 2007
Mantova-Monselice
134+586 Legnago (VR) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2007
Milano-Gallarate
Legnano (MI) Sandrini Costruzioni S.p.A. 2007
Roma-Cassino
77+326 Ferentino (FR) Del.Gap Costruzioni S.r.l. 2007
Bologna-Lecce
605+820 Trani (BA) Impresa Persia Nicolangelo 2007
Milano-Venezia
42+243 Morengo (BG) Milesi S.p.A. 2007
Padova-Mestre
246+637 Vetrego (VE) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2007
Atene-Salonicco
6+211 Agios minas TERNA ENERGY S.A. 2007
Pisa-La Spezia
122+728 Camaiore (LU) Deanco S.r.l. 2007
Bari-Lecce
690+569 Monopoli (BA) DEC S.p.A. 2007
Palermo-Messina
113+329 Caronia (ME) S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2007
Milano-Varese
Castellanza (VA) De Lieto Costruzioni Generali S.p.A. 2007
Roma-Cassino
102+356 Pofi (FR) Palazzo Bitumi S.r.l. 2007
Milano-Chiasso
27+350 Barlassina (MI) LISTA Appalti S.r.l. 2007
Roma-Cassino
91+255 Ceccano (FR) Palazzo Bitumi S.r.l. 2007
Xativa-Valencia
58+147 Xativa Vias Y Costrucciones, S.A. 2007
Milano-Pavia
17+180 Giussago (PV) Mattioli S.p.A. 2007
Firenze-Pisa
75+599 Cascina (PI) CON.CO. S.r.l. 2007
Milano-Pavia
8+254 Locate di Triulzi (MI) Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2007
Fidenza-Fornovo
Parma Consorzio Parma Soc. cons. a r.l. 2007
Xativa-Valencia
58+123 Xativa Vias Y Costrucciones, S.A. 2007
Roma-Chiusi
21+429 Roma Consorzio IDROTECNA S.p.A. 2007
Bologna-Ancona
113+914 Rimini DE.MO.TER. S.p.A. 2007
Palermo-Messina
109+676 Caronia (ME) S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2007
Milano-Lecco
10+610 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2007
Roma-Pescara
4+240 Fontanelle (PE) Eredi Pepe Salvatore s.n.c. 2007
Aosta-Pont Saint Martin
50+198 Comune di Donnas (AO) V.I.C.O. S.r.l. 2007
Milano-Pavia
13+346 Lacchiarella (MI) Mattioli S.p.A. 2007
Vicenza-Schio
20+985 Thiene (VR) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2007
Firenze-Pisa
73+249 Cascina (PI) CON.CO. S.r.l. 2007
Palermo-Messina
141+127 Capo D'Orlando (ME) S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2007
Firenze-Bologna
7+792 Bologna COOP Costruzioni 2007
Mestre-Treviso
Venezia S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2007
Venezia-Trieste
San Canzian D'Isonzo (GO) I.C.I. Soc. Coop. r.l. 2007
Mortara–Vigevano
10+166 Vigevano (PV) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2007
Milano-Pavia
15+378 Lacchiarella (MI) Mattioli S.p.A. 2007
Verona-Padova
247+924 Vetrego (VE) Anese Gino S.a.s. 2007
Milano-Chiasso
Milano Costruzioni EDIL LAMPO S.r.l. 2007
Aosta-Pont Saint Martin
83+683 Comune di Fenis (AO) S.E.L.I. s.a.s. di Lombard P. & C. 2007
Roma-Viterbo
38+790 Bracciano (RM) Consorzio IDROTECNA S.p.A. 2007
Mestre-Treviso
Treviso Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
Palermo-Messina
26+657 Trabia (PA) Essellepi S.r.l. 2006
Parma-La Spezia
0+126 Solignano (PR) Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
FNM Saronno-Malpensa
Milano CO.GE.L. S.p.A. 2006
Aosta-Pont Saint Martin
72+442 Saint Vincent (AO) F1 Costruzioni S.r.l. 2006
Parma-La Spezia
5+092 Solignano (PR) Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
Sampierdarena-Confine Francese
141+937 Bordighera (IM) Impresa Silvio Pierobon & C. S.a.s. 2006
Milano-Venezia
161+227,25 Verona Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
FNM Saronno-Malpensa
Milano CO.GE.L. S.p.A. 2006
Chiusi-Empoli
49+556 Ruffolo (SI) Anas S.p.A. 2006
Firenze-Bologna
10+920 Pratignone (FI) Comune di Calenzano (FI) 2006
Bologna-Otranto
285+520 Grottammare (AP) Tecnomontaggi S.r.l. 2006
Savona-Torino
133+300 Cairo Montenotte (SV) Provincia di Savona 2006
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
106+211 Sapri (SA) G.B.L. Costruzioni Sud S.r.l. 2006
Firenze-Chiusi
296+023 Pontassieve (FI) Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. 2006
Bari-Taranto
34+231,9 Acquaviva (BA) Dieffe Costruzioni S.r.l. 2006
Mestre-Treviso
Treviso Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
Torino-Modane
7+398 Collegno (TO) Delfino Costruzioni S.r.l. 2006
Torino-Genova
Trofarello (TO) Preve Costruzioni S.p.A. 2006
Milano-Lecco
17+673,57 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2006
Milano-Pavia
19+456 Giussago (PV) Mattioli S.p.A. 2006
Napoli-Foggia
132+970 Telese (BN) Rillo Costruzioni S.r.l. 2006
Verona-Brennero
140+031 Bronzolo (BZ) PIVATO Guerrino S.p.A. 2006
Reggio Calabria-Melito
9+029,11 Reggio Calabria Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2006
Milano-Lecco
16+996,97 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2006
Padova-Mestre
81+518 Ponte di Brenta (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2006
Verona-Brennero
124+863 Cortaccia (BZ) P.A.C. S.p.A. 2006
Milano-Gallarate
Vanzago (MI) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Milano-Lecco
16+917 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2006
Pisa-La Spezia
106+538 Vecchiano (PI) CON.CO. S.r.l. 2006
Mestre-Treviso
Treviso Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
Ponte San Pietro-Seregno
2+361 Presezzo (BG) Anas S.p.A. 2006
Foggia-Bari
615+036 Bisceglie (BA) I.M.T.E.S. S.r.l. 2006
Ancona-Pescara
236+441 Porto Potenza Picena (MC) D’Adiutorio 2006
Taranto-Metaponto
037+195 Marina di Ginosa (TA) Cogit S.p.A. 2006
Pisa-La Spezia
144+884 Viareggio (LU) Varia Costruzioni S.r.l. 2006
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
306+965 Montauro (CZ) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Verona-Brennero
50+537 Avio (TN) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Pescara-Sulmona
12+144 Chieti Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Padova-Mestre
81+200 Ponte di Brenta (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2006
Pisa-La Spezia
144+884 Massa Carrara Società Edilizia Tirreno S.p.A. 2006
Milano-Lecco
15+012 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2006
Roma-Firenze
Firenze Mati Mauro e Figli S.r.l. 2006
Torino-Modane
Avigliana (TO) Sitalfa S.p.A. 2005
Mestre-Castelfranco
Piombino Dese (PD) Astaldi S.p.A. 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Pinerolo Preve Costruzioni S.p.A. 2005
Padova-Mestre
83+330 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Verona-Brennero
20+439 S. Ambrogio di Valpolicella (VR) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Torino-Modane
71+785 Oulx (TO) Delfino Costruzioni S.r.l. 2005
Napoli-Potenza
56+110 Salerno Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Padova-Mestre
82+520 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Firenze-Pistoia
Prato Berti Sisto & C. 2005
F.A.L. Altamura-Potenza
9+132 Gravina di Puglia (BA) Impianti e Costruzioni S.r.l. 2005
Rocchetta S.A.-Gioia del Colle
95+219 Gravina di Puglia (BA) Impianti e Costruzioni S.r.l. 2005
Pisa-La Spezia
125+180 Camaiore (LU) CON.CO. S.r.l. 2005
Ancona-Bari
540+832 Foggia Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Pinerolo (TO) Airaudo Costruzioni S.r.l. 2005
Bologna-Ancona
114+480 Via Portofino (RN) DE.MO.TER. S.p.A. 2005
Milano-Venezia
246+832 Vetrego Ovest (Mirano - VE ) DE.MO.TER. S.p.A. 2005
Padova-Mestre
96+269 Venezia Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Padova-Mestre
84+126 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Treviglio ovest-Bergamo-Rovato
21+242 Bergamo Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Giampilieri-Messina
Messina Tecnis 2005
Ancona-Pescara
322+652 Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) C.C.C. 2005
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
435+910 Condofuri (RC) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Milano-Venezia
Urago D'Oglio (BS) Ranghetti Felice S.r.L. 2005
Bologna-Milano
Parma Tirri Felice S.r.L. 2005
Verona-Brennero
Trento Misconel 2005
Bologna-Ancona
113+051 Rimini DE.MO.TER. S.p.A. 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Pinerolo (TO) Olimpia 2006 2005
Bologna-Padova
3+547 Bologna Tinarelli S.p.A. 2005
Napoli-Potenza
58+537 Salerno Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Milano-Venezia
80+362 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Padova-Castelfranco Veneto
Castelfranco Veneto (TV) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2005
Milano-Lecco
20+800,61 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2005
Bologna-Lecce
537+905 Foggia Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Alessandria-Arona
6+364 Alessandria Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Padova-Castelfranco Veneto
6+356 Castelfranco Veneto (TV) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2005
Bari-Taranto
105+167 Bellavista (TA) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Milano-Venezia
151+439 Verona Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Milano-Lecco
10+898 Usmate Velate (MI) Todini S.p.A. 2005
Ancona-Pescara
320+834 Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) Consorzio Coop. Costruzioni 2005
Bologna-Lecce
630+526 Giovinazzo (BA) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Milano-Lecco
10+238 Usmate Velate (MI) Todini S.p.A. 2005
Milano-Venezia
84+726 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Bari-Lecce
690+822 Monopoli (BA) Aleandri S.r.l. 2005
Bari-Taranto
52+587 Gioia del Colle (BA) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Milano-Venezia
Lonato (BS) F.lli Azzolini S.r.l. 2005
Bologna-Lecce
557+354 Cerignola (FG) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Bari-Lecce
688+800 Monopoli (BA) Aleandri S.r.l. 2005
Torino-Milano
Stura (TO) Codelfa Prefabbricati S.p.A. 2004
Bari-Taranto
100+839 Massafra (TA) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2004
Bari-Lecce
777+713 S. Pietro Vernotico (BR) ATI: Camardelli - Vitale 2004
Bologna-Verona
13+205,82 Tavernelle Emilia (BO) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2004
Firenze-Pisa
72+139 Cascina (PI) CON.CO. S.r.l. 2004
Pescara-Bari
36+673,85 S. Severo (FG) CoopCostruttori Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2004
Bologna-Padova
86+162 Stanghella (PD) Costruzioni Generali Tresoldi S.r.l. 2004
Bari-Lecce
776+350 S. Pietro Vernotico (BR) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2004
Verona-Brennero
136+030 Ora (BZ) PANA S.p.A. - Impresa Edile 2004
Bari-Lecce
677+982 Polignano a Mare (BA) Aleandri S.r.l. 2004
Padova-Mestre
85+900 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2004
Messina-Catania
Tremestieri (ME) APPRODI Messina S.C. a r.l. 2004