REALIZZAZIONI

Sezione in fase di completamento

Linea Km Località Committente Anno
Palermo-Messina
Santo Stefano di Camastra (ME) ATI Eurofer, Lilly, Micciulla 2019
Palermo-Messina
Caronia (ME) ATI Eurofer, Lilly, Micciulla 2019
Bergamo-Lecco
2+903,75 Bergamo COSPE S.r.l. 2019
Torino-Modane
Alpignano (TO) Comune di Alpignano 2019
Catania-Messina
Letojanni (ME) VI.D.R. S.r.l. 2018
Firenze-Roma
Stimigliano (RI) RICCI S.p.A. 2018
Mestre-Trieste
61+090 Portogruaro (VE) Costruzioni Edili BARALDINI Quirino S.p.A. 2018
Palermo-Messina
Capo D'Orlando (ME) LOTTO 1 PALERMO Società Consortile a.r.l. 2018
Sibari-Cosenza
50+056 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
51+601 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
51+524 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
48+926 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Sibari-Cosenza
49+505 Montalto Uffugo (CS) MANELLI Impresa S.r.l. 2017
Alessandria-Piacenza
Pavia FADEP S.r.l. 2017
Alessandria-Piacenza
Pavia FADEP S.r.l. 2017
Torino-Milano
86+748 Casalino (NO) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Torino 2016
Torino-Milano
86+748 Casalino (NO) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Torino 2016
Caserta-Foggia
23+470 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
22+965 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
22+470 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
18+595 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
18+200 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Caserta-Foggia
17+716 Foggia D'Agostino Angelo Antonio Costruzioni Generali S.r.l. 2016
Bologna-Lecce
245+487 Civitanova Marche (MC) PRO.GE.CO. S.r.l. 2016
Roma-Lido
7+781 Roma Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2016
Torino-Milano
Stazione di Settimo Torinese Settimo Torinese (TO) D'Adiutorio 2015
Palermo-Agrigento
Stazione di Roccapalumba Roccapalumba (PA) VI.D.R. S.r.l. 2015
Palermo-Messina
1+452 Palermo SIS S.c.p.A. 2015
Ancona-Pescara
219+818 Osimo (AN) Comune di Osimo (AN) 2014
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Stazione di Policastro Bussentino Policastro Bussentino (SA) Società Consortile POLICASTRO S.c.ar.l. 2014
Foligno - Terontola
Stazione di Ponte San Giovanni Ponte S. Giovanni (PG) A.C.M.A.R. S.c.p.a. 2014
Bologna-Ancona
Via La Spezia Rimini Italiana Costruzioni S.p.A. 2014
Passante (Lambrate-P.Romana)
Fermata Forlanini Milano Metro Forlanini S.c. a r.l. 2014
Palermo-Fiumetorto
Stazione di Bagheria Bagheria (PA) Luigi NOTARI S.p.A. 2014
Messina-Palermo
Stazione di Carini Carini (PA) SIS S.c.p.a. 2014
Bologna-Lecce
306+292 Tortoreto Lido (TE) Impresa Porcinari S.r.l. 2013
Caserta-Foggia
12+218 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2013
Caserta-Foggia
11+705 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2013
Caserta-Foggia
10+884 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2013
Orte-Falconara
9+729 Campello (PG) SPOLETO S.c.a.r.l. 2013
Cagliari-Golfo Degli Aranci
123+345 Paulilatino (OR) Consorzio Stabile AEDARS s.c.a r.l. 2013
Colico-Sondrio
31+768 Sondrio Provincia di Sondrio 2012
Torino-Genova
57+304 Asti Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2012
Cagliari-Golfo Degli Aranci
103+879 Solarussa (OR) Consorzio Stabile AEDARS s.c.a r.l. 2012
Caserta-Foggia
19+311 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2012
Caserta-Foggia
13+683 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2012
Roma-Chiusi
37+800 Fara Sabina (RI) Preneste Appalti S.p.A. 2012
Bari-Lecce
692+498 Monopoli (BA) Terlizzi S.r.l. 2012
Palermo–Messina
Stazione di Termini Imerese Termini Imerese (PA) Centro Meridionale Costruzioni S.p.A. 2012
Bologna-Lecce
Campomarino (CB) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2011
Bologna-Lecce
Chieuti (FG) Lavori Generali Contestabile S.r.l. 2011
Milano-Chiasso
27+864 Lentate sul Seveso (MI) Quadrio Gaetano S.P.A. 2011
Bologna-Lecce
328+361 Pineto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2011
Orte-Falconara
167+467 Foligno (PG) CALZONI S.p.A. 2011
Messina-Catania
Giampilieri (ME) Consorzio Sviluppo Territorio Ambiente 2010
Torino-Modane
24+412 Sant'Ambrogio (TO) Comunità Montana Valle Susa e Val Sangone 2010
Alessandria-Arona
18+618 Torreberetti (PV) Andreozzi Costruzioni S.r.l. 2010
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Marcellina (CS) G.B.L. Costruzioni Sud S.r.l. 2010
Fossano-Cuneo
62+458 Centallo (CN) Cons. Ravennate delle Coop. di Produzione e Lavoro 2010
Bologna-Lecce
331+299 Tortoreto (TE) D’Adiutorio 2010
Caserta-Foggia
21+875 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
21+000 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
20+304 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
19+990 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Caserta-Foggia
19+190 Foggia Rabbiosi S.p.A. 2009
Messina-Palermo
4+724 Roccella (PA) SIS S.c.p.a. 2009
Arona-Domodossola
21+120,59 Baveno (VB) Geo-Ambiente S.r.l. 2009
Bologna-Lecce
146+368 Pesaro (PU) Provincia di Pesaro Urbino 2009
Torino-Genova
Castello D'Annone (AT) Consoter S.r.l. 2009
Torino-Genova
Solero (AL) Consoter S.r.l. 2009
Torino-Genova
Felizzano (AL) Consoter S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
Siderno (RC) G.M.C. Mediterranea Costruzioni S.r.l. 2009
Venezia-Udine
118+757 Campoformido (UD) Impresa CO.BE.MA. di Berra Mario 2009
Milano-Pavia
8+624 Locate di Triulzi (MI) Cavalleri Ottavio S.p.A. 2009
Firenze-Bologna
4+280 Firenze Nodavia S.c.p.a. 2009
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Omignano (SA) G.B.L. Costruzioni Sud S.r.l. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
Locri (RC) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2009
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
Brancaleone (RC) ATI: RINALDO Rocco-ZAPPIA Angelo-ZURZOLO Luciano 2008
Palermo-Fiumetorto
9+270 Ficarazzi (PA) Calcestruzzi Aloisio S.r.l. 2008
Udine-Venezia
62+218 Sacile (PN) Impresa Polese S.p.A. 2008
AV Roma-Milano
Roma COOPSETTE Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2008
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
202+891 Cirò (KR) Scalzo Salvatore 2008
Codogno-Cremona-Mantova
Acquanegra Cremonese (CR) Costanza Costruzioni S.r.l. 2008
Ancona-Pescara
318+788 Roseto Degli Abruzzi (TE) Edilizia Tris S.r.l. 2008
Bologna-Lecce
175+497 Senigallia (AN) Romagnoli & C. Costruzioni Edili S.r.l. 2008
Milano-Genova
S. Martino Siccomario (PV) PLONA Costruzioni S.r.l. 2008
Larisa-Thessaloniki
436+176,80 Nekrotafia ILIOHORA S.A. 2008
Larisa-Thessaloniki
437+543,29 Peristasti ILIOHORA S.A. 2008
Bologna-Lecce
214+724 Camerano Aspio (AN) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2008
Torre Annunziata-Castellammare di Stabia
Napoli Circumvesuviana 2008
Paola-Sapri
Fuscaldo (CS) SO.VI.CO. S.r.l. - Impresa Costruzioni OO.PP. 2008
Paola-Reggio Calabria
S. Lucido (CS) Reda Geom. Carmine - Impresa Costruzioni OO.PP. 2008
Paola-Reggio Calabria
Amantea (CS) Edilizia CEA S.r.l. 2008
Torino-Milano
131+053,15 Pregnana Milanese (MI) Notarimpresa S.p.A. 2008
Napoli-Potenza
69+479 Bellizzi (SA) LA.RE.FIN. S.r.l. 2008
Firenze-Bologna
90+375 S. Ruffillo (BO) Consorzio CAVET 2008
Napoli-Potenza
68+567 Bellizzi (SA) LA.RE.FIN. S.r.l. 2008
Atene-Salonicco
Korinos ILIOHORA S.A. 2007
Roma-Cassino
76+360 Ferentino (FR) Del.Gap Costruzioni S.r.l. 2007
Sapri-Paola
Praia a Mare (CS) G.B.L. Costruzioni Sud S.r.l. 2007
Atene-Salonicco
Eginio ILIOHORA S.A. 2007
Verona-Brennero
Trento MAIR JOSEF & Co. S.a.s. 2007
Genova-Ventimiglia
S. Bartolomeo (IM) COMAR S.r.l. 2007
Bologna-Lecce
173+270 Cesano di Senigallia (AN) Profili Costruzioni S.r.l. 2007
Aosta-Pont Saint Martin
83+266 Comune di Fenis (AO) S.E.L.I. s.a.s. di Lombard P. & C. 2007
Milano-Pavia
20+938 Giussago (PV) Mattioli S.p.A. 2007
Roma-Viterbo
39+343 Bracciano (RM) Consorzio IDROTECNA S.p.A. 2007
Mestre-Treviso
Treviso Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
Mestre-Udine
Basiliano (UD) Geocem S.r.l. 2006
Cagliari-Iglesias
Cagliari Mambrini Costruzioni S.r.l. 2006
Verona-Brennero
110+407 Mezzocorona (TN) B.T.D. Servizi Primiero Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2006
Palermo-Messina
Villafranca Tirrena (ME) GEMMO S.p.A. 2006
Mestre-Treviso
Treviso Astaldi S.p.A. 2006
Palermo-Messina
151+731 Piraino (ME) S.A.C.A.I.M. S.p.A. 2006
Mestre-Mira
Oriago (VE) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2006
Mestre-Mira
Mira (VE) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2006
Bologna-Lecce
352+527 Pescara Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Verona-Brennero
17+624 Pescantina (VR) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Verona-Brennero
17+335 Pescantina (VR) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2006
Giampilieri-Messina
Messina Tecnis 2005
Torino-Modane
Avigliana (TO) Sitalfa S.p.A. 2005
Messina-Catania
Mili Marina (ME) Tecnis 2005
Parma-Vezzano
Filattiera (MS) F.lli D'Addetta S.n.c. 2005
Padova-Castelfranco Veneto
Castelfranco Veneto (TV) Ing. E. Mantovani S.p.A. 2005
Napoli-Cassino
1+936 Via Botteghelle (NA) Castaldo S.r.l. 2005
Massafra-Taranto
97+090 Stazione di Massafra (TA) Consorzio Armatori Ferroviari S.c.p.a. 2005
Bologna-Lecce
143+133 Tombaccia (PS) Comune di Pesaro 2005
Milano-Venezia
81+986 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Pinerolo (TO) Interedil S.r.l. 2005
Milano-Lecco
20+645,31 Olgiate Molgora (LC) Todini S.p.A. 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Pinerolo (TO) Interedil S.r.l. 2005
Alessandria-Arona
6+589 Alessandria Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2005
Giampilieri-Messina
Messina Tecnis 2005
Giampilieri-Messina
Messina Tecnis 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
29+650 Pinerolo (TO) Interedil S.r.l. 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Piscina di Pinerolo (TO) Interedil S.r.l. 2005
Torino-Pinerolo
Airasca (TO) Interedil S.r.l. 2005
Milano-Venezia
80+410 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2005
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
4+651 Reggio Calabria Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2005
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
1+101 Reggio Calabria Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2005
Metaponto-Reggio Calabria
7+474 Reggio Calabria Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2005
Bologna-Lecce
630+190 Giovinazzo (BA) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2005
Parma–Vezzano Ligure
Solignano (PR) F.lli D'Addetta S.n.c. 2005
Bari-Lecce
689+159 Monopoli (BA) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2005
Giampilieri-Messina
Contesse (ME) Tecnis 2004
Pistoia-Pisa
Pescia (PT) DELFINO Costruzioni S.r.l. 2004
Milano-Venezia
S. Martino Buon Albergo (VR) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2004
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
356+859.14 Cannitello (RC) LAGAN & ALTEMPS S.r.l. 2004
Padova-Mestre
87+635 Vigonza (PD) Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2004
Milano-Bologna
Via Cremonese (MI) CMB Soc. a r.l. 2004
Bari-Lecce
Trepuzzi (LE) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2004
Firenze-Empoli
Perfetti-Ricasoli (FI) Scala Virgilio e Figli S.p.A. 2004
Bari-Taranto
52+767 Gioia del Colle (BA) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2004
Bari-Taranto
52+474 Gioia del Colle (BA) Intini Angelo S.r.l. - Bari 2004
Pisa-La Spezia
Stazione di Sarzana (SP) Della Buona Vitaliano & C. S.a.s. 2004
Milano-Venezia
Altavilla Vicentina (VI) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2004
Bologna-Ancona
115+735 Rimini HERA RIMINI S.r.l. - Socio Unico Hera S.p.A. 2004
Verona-Brennero
94+685 Stazione di Trento Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2004
Mestre-Buse
Mira (VE) MetroVeneta S.c. a r.l. (Astaldi - Mantovani) 2004
Mestre-Buse
Mira (VE) MetroVeneta S.c. a r.l. (Astaldi - Mantovani) 2004
Mestre-Buse
Mira (VE) MetroVeneta S.c. a r.l. (Astaldi - Mantovani) 2004
Verona-Brennero
94+685 Stazione di Trento Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2003
Padova-Mestre
79+768, 79+256, 95+169 scat 85+217 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
79+768, 79+256, 95+169 scat 85+217 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
79+768, 79+256, 95+169 scat 85+217 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
79+768, 79+256, 95+169 scat 85+217 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
Ancona-Pescara
326+266 Sceme di Pineto (TE) Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
98+035, 98+599, 84+887, 83+680, 80+228 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
98+035, 98+599, 84+887, 83+680, 80+228 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
98+035, 98+599, 84+887, 83+680, 80+228 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
98+035, 98+599, 84+887, 83+680, 80+228 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
98+035, 98+599, 84+887, 83+680, 80+228 tra Padova e Mestre Salvatore Matarrese S.p.A. 2003
Udine-Bivio San Polo
Ronchi (GO) Veneta Dal Farra S.r.l. 2003
Gorizia-Udine
Buttrio (UD) CO.I.PI. S.p.A 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
96+428 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
92+978 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
92+463 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
Mestre-Trieste
96+056 Torviscosa (UD) Comune di Torviscosa 2003
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Stazione di Mileto (VV) COSTFER S.r.l. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
788+497, 788+732, 789+309, 789+749, 790+516 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
788+497, 788+732, 789+309, 789+749, 790+516 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
788+497, 788+732, 789+309, 789+749, 790+516 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
788+497, 788+732, 789+309, 789+749, 790+516 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
788+497, 788+732, 789+309, 789+749, 790+516 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Lenta MI-BO e MI-GE
10+037 Rogoredo (MI) Bonciani S.r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
89+344 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
88+660 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
88+495 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
88+322 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
91+314 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
90+700 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
696+071, 696+466, 698+432, 699+925 tra Mola e Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
696+071, 696+466, 698+432, 699+925 tra Mola e Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
696+071, 696+466, 698+432, 699+925 tra Mola e Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
696+071, 696+466, 698+432, 699+925 tra Mola e Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Stazione di Diamante (CS) Diamante S.C. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
90+481 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
AC Padova-Mestre
90+290 Padova-Mestre P.M. Lavori Veneto S.c. a r.l. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
770+981 Tuturano (BR) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
Squinzano (LE) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
700+970 tra Mola e Fasano D.E.C. S.p.A. 2003
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Stazione di Cetraro (CS) Demoter S.r.l. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
785+447, 786+117, 786+497 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
785+447, 786+117, 786+497 tra Tuturano e Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
785+447, 786+117, 786+497 Tuturano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
682+570, 682+804, 684+987 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
682+570, 682+804, 684+987 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
682+570, 682+804, 684+987 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2003
Battipaglia-Reggio Calabria
Stazione di Scalea (CS) FADEP S.r.l. (NA) - R.F.I. S.p.A. (RC) 2003
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
Mola di Bari (BA) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce
Stazione di Bari Parco Sud Matarrese S.p.A 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
Polignano (BA) D.E.C. S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 777+500 al 782+001 S. Pietro Vernotico-Squinzano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
dal 668+534 al 675+125 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
676+447 e 677+102 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Mola-Fasano
676+447 e 677+102 Mola di Bari-Fasano Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 Turano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 tra Turano (BR) e Surbo (LE) Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 Turano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 Turano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 Turano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 Turano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Bari-Lecce, tratta Tuturano-Surbo
dal 771+150 al 776+194 Turano-Surbo Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 2002
Mestre-Castelfranco Veneto
Piombino Dese (PD) MetroVeneta S.c. a r.l. (Astaldi - Mantovani) 2002
Bari-Lecce
657+245 Triggiano (BA) Matarrese S.p.A 2002
Linea lenta Roma-Napoli
3+368.82 Sgurgola (FR) CoopCostruttori Soc. Coop. a r.l. 2001
Venezia-Trieste
Latisana (UD) Ferrovie dello Stato S.p.A. (TS) 2001
Verona-Brennero
201+820 Mezza Selva (BZ) Ho.Ti.En. Costruzioni S.r.l. - Gmbh 2000
Roma-Cassino
Stazione Capannelle (RM) CO.DI.MAR. S.n.c. 2000
Firenze Rifredi-Castello
3+065 Firenze Rifredi Baldassini-Tognozzi S.p.A. 1999
Roma-Napoli (via Cassino)
3+741 Sgurgola (FR) CoopCostruttori Soc. Coop. a r.l. 1999
Roma-Napoli (via Cassino)
69+465 Anagni (FR) Italstrade S.p.A. 1998
Roma-Napoli (via Cassino)
69+142 Anagni (FR) Italstrade S.p.A. 1998
Roma-Grosseto
68+807 Anagni (FR) Italstrade S.p.A. 1998
Vada-Livorno
14+440 Quercianella (LI) S.C.A. S.p.A. 1996
Siracusa-Messina
331+737 Contesse (ME) Ferrovie dello Stato S.p.A. (PA) 1994